Skip to main content
Professional Football League
22:00
Lokomotiv
ซอกเดียน่า
22:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Andijan
Vysshaya Liga
22:00
ตอร์ปิโด มินส์ค
Arsenal
Obos-Ligaen
22:00
ซองน์ดาล
คองสวิงเกอร์
Premier League
22:00
Sidama Bunna
Mekelakeya
Primera Division
22:30
เดปอร์ติโว มัลโดนาโด
เฟนิกซ์
European Championship
23:00
ตุรกี
โปรตุเกส
A Lyga
23:00
ปาเนียเวจีส
Dainava
Premier League
23:00
อีเอ็นพีพีไอ
เอล กัวน่า
23:00
เอล จาอิซ
สโมฮา
Vysshaya Liga
00:00
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
ดินาโม เบรสต์
Pepsideild
00:00
HK
เซนจาร์นาน
Copa Paulista
01:00
ปอร์ตูกัวซ่า
โอเอสเต้
Primera B Nacional
01:00
San Miguel
ทัลเลเรส เรเมดิออส
01:00
บราวน์ อโดรกู
โมรอน
01:00
เอลมาโกล
นูเอบา ชิคาโก้
01:00
Defensores de Belgrano
กิมนาเซีย เมนโดซา
01:00
เดปอติโว มาดรีน
เอสตูเดียนเตส ริโอ คูร์โต้
01:00
ทริสตัน ซัวเรซ
ออล บอยส์
Primera Division
01:00
Racing
ดีเฟนเซอร์
Primera B Nacional
01:15
เทมเพอร์ลีย์
คิลเมส
European Championship
02:00
เบลเยียม
โรมาเนีย
Serie A
02:00
คริคูม่า
โบตาโฟโก้
Pepsideild
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
เคอาร์ เรย์ยาวิค
Serie B
03:00
CRB แม็คซิโอ
กัวรานี
03:00
โอเปราริโอ แฟร์โรวิอาริโอ
โบตาโฟโก เอสพี
Serie A
03:30
เกรมิโอ ปอร์โต้
อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล
Primera Division
04:00
โปรเกรสโซ่
เพนาโรล
Serie A
04:30
กูยาบา
แอตเลติโก้ กัวเนนเซ่
Copa America
05:00
เอกวาดอร์
เวเนซุเอลา
USL Championship
05:00
มอนเทอร์เรย์ เบย์
โอ๊คแลนด์ รูทส์
Major League Soccer
06:30
ซินซินแนติ
นิวอิงแลนด์
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
สปอร์ติง แคนซัส ซิตี้
06:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
ฮุสตัน ไดนาโม
06:30
นิวยอร์ก เร้ดบูลล์
โตรอนโต้
06:30
ออร์แลนโด ซิตี้
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
06:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
ชาร์ลอตต์
Serie B
07:00
อิทัวโน่
บรุสเก้
Serie A
07:30
วาสโก ดา กามา
เซาเปาโล
Major League Soccer
07:30
มินนิโซตา ยูไนเต็ด
ออสติน
07:30
แนชวิลล์
นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้
07:30
เซนต์หลุยส์ ซิตี้
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
Copa America
08:00
เม็กซิโก
จาไมกา
Major League Soccer
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
แอลเอ กาแลกซี่
Major League Soccer
09:30
ลอส แอนเจลิส เอฟซี
ซาน โฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวต์แคปส
09:30
ซีแอตเทิล ซาวน์เดอร์
ดัลลัส
USL Championship
09:30
Las Vegas Lights
เมมฟิส 901
09:30
ฟีนิกซ์ ไรซิ่ง
ชาเรสตัน แบทเตอร์รี่
J2-League
12:00
เบลาบลิตซ์ อากิตะ
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
J3-League
12:00
แวนราอูเร่ ฮาชิโนเฮะ
YSCC
12:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
กิระวันสึ คิตะคิวชู
J-League
12:00
คอนซาโดล ซัปโปโร
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
J3-League
16:00
อซูส คราโร นูมาซู
Nara Club
K-League 1
16:00
อินชอน ยูไนเต็ด
โปฮัง สตีลเลอร์
16:00
เจจู ยูไนเต็ด
อุลซาน ฮุนได
Super League
16:30
เซลังงอร์
เปรัค
J2-League
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
S. League
17:00
โฮม ยูไนเต็ด
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ สิงคโปร์
K League 2
17:00
Gimpo
ปูซาน ไอปาร์ค
17:00
บูโชน 1995
Cheongju
17:00
อันซาน กรีนเนอร์ส
Cheonan City
A Lyga
18:00
ชัลกิริส เคานาส
เฮเจลแมนน์ ลิทวน
FA Cup
18:30
หนานจิง ซิตี้
ฉือเจียจวง ยองแซง
European Championship
02:00
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
เยอรมัน
02:00
สกอตแลนด์
ฮังการี